Stephanie Bell

Where to watch Stephanie Bell in the UK

Find every Stephanie Bell film and TV show streaming, free, or available to rent in the UK. Updated daily — verified 24 September 2026.

Stephanie Hym Bell (born April 16, 1989), also known by the ring name Mia Yim, is an American professional wrestler. She is signed to WWE, where she performs under the ring name Michin. Bell is also known for her time in Impact Wrestling, where she is a former Impact Knockouts Champion, and during her first stint there, performed under the ring name Jade. She has also performed for Combat Zone Wrestling, Shine Wrestling, and Shimmer Women Athletes. In Shine, she has held both the Shine Championship and the Shine Tag Team Championship (with Leva Bates). In addition, she has wrestled in Japan f…

  • Acting
  • Born 16 April 1989 (age 37)
  • Los Angeles, California, USA
  • 125 credits

Stephanie Bell films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Stephanie Bell, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Stephanie Bell TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Stephanie Bell.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Stephanie Bell, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Stephanie Bell — FAQ

Where can I watch Stephanie Bell films in the UK?

Stephanie Bell's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — updated daily.

What are Stephanie Bell's most popular films?

Most-watched Stephanie Bell films currently: The Main Event (2020), WWE Sunday Night's Main Event (2026), WWE SummerSlam 2026: Sunday (2026), WWE Sunday Night's Main Event - Countdown (2026), WWE WrestleMania 42 – Sunday (2026).

What TV shows has Stephanie Bell appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Raw (1993), WWE NXT (2010), WWE Friday Night SmackDown (1999), WWE Main Event (2012), Celebrity Family Feud (2015).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title