Mashu Ishiwatari

Where to watch Mashu Ishiwatari in the UK

Find every Mashu Ishiwatari film and TV show streaming, free, or available to rent in the UK. Updated daily — verified 1 July 2026.

  • Acting
  • Born 7 January 1993 (age 33)
  • Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
  • 10 credits

Mashu Ishiwatari films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Mashu Ishiwatari, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Mashu Ishiwatari TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Mashu Ishiwatari.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Mashu Ishiwatari, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Mashu Ishiwatari — FAQ

Where can I watch Mashu Ishiwatari films in the UK?

Mashu Ishiwatari's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — updated daily.

What are Mashu Ishiwatari's most popular films?

Most-watched Mashu Ishiwatari films currently: Asura Girl: A Blood-C Tale (2017), Musical The Prince Of Tennis Concert: Dream Live 2014 (2014), Blood-C: The Last Mind (2015).

What TV shows has Mashu Ishiwatari appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Police Tactical Unit (2019), Hakuoki SSL~sweet school life~ (2015).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title