Jéssica Sodré

Where to watch Jéssica Sodré in the UK

Find every Jéssica Sodré film and TV show streaming, free, or available to rent in the UK. Updated daily — verified 25 August 2026.

  • Acting
  • 3 credits

Jéssica Sodré films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Jéssica Sodré, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Jéssica Sodré TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Jéssica Sodré.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Jéssica Sodré, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Jéssica Sodré — FAQ

Where can I watch Jéssica Sodré films in the UK?

Jéssica Sodré's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — updated daily.

What are Jéssica Sodré's most popular films?

Most-watched Jéssica Sodré films currently: My Mother’s Father.

What TV shows has Jéssica Sodré appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Her Own Destiny (2004), Prova de Amor (2005).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title