Agustín Bruzzone

Where to watch Agustín Bruzzone in the UK

Find every Agustín Bruzzone film and TV show streaming, free, or available to rent in the UK. Updated daily — verified 2 August 2026.

Agustin Bruzzone is a talented Spanish actor and comedian currently based in Paris. Fluent in several languages, including French, English, and Spanish, he has carved out a unique niche for himself in the diverse world of international cinema. His ability to seamlessly switch between languages ​​not only enriches his performances but also broadens his international audience.

  • Acting
  • Born 5 September 1986 (age 39)
  • Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • 9 credits

Agustín Bruzzone films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Agustín Bruzzone, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Agustín Bruzzone TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Agustín Bruzzone.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Agustín Bruzzone, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Agustín Bruzzone — FAQ

Where can I watch Agustín Bruzzone films in the UK?

Agustín Bruzzone's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — updated daily.

What are Agustín Bruzzone's most popular films?

Most-watched Agustín Bruzzone films currently: Golden Door (2006), Les Misérables (2026), There Be Dragons (2011), Sainte Trinité X (2026), Johnny (2027).

What TV shows has Agustín Bruzzone appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Lupin (2021), Sin tetas no hay paraíso (2008), La bella otero (2008).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title