Michelle Brezinski

Where to watch Michelle Brezinski in the UK

Find every Michelle Brezinski film and TV show streaming, free, or available to rent in the UK. Updated daily — verified 5 July 2026.

Michelle Brezinski is a Canadian actress, voice actress, screenwriter, director and producer. Her extensive list of guest roles includes well-known series such as Supernatural (as Mrs. Collins in the episode "Wendigo"), Fringe, Psych, iZombie, Riverdale, Arrow and So Help Me Todd

  • Acting
  • Yellowknife, Northwest Territories, Canada
  • 19 credits

Michelle Brezinski films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Michelle Brezinski, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Michelle Brezinski TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Michelle Brezinski.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Michelle Brezinski, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Michelle Brezinski — FAQ

Where can I watch Michelle Brezinski films in the UK?

Michelle Brezinski's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — updated daily.

What are Michelle Brezinski's most popular films?

Most-watched Michelle Brezinski films currently: All's Fair in Love and Mahjong (2026), The Love Heist (2026), He Loves Me (2011), Garage Sale Mystery: Murder Most Medieval (2017), Catch of the Day (2025).

What TV shows has Michelle Brezinski appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Smallville (2001), Psych (2006), Fringe (2008), Riverdale (2017), Stargate Atlantis (2004).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title