Don Miguel Ruiz

Where to watch Don Miguel Ruiz in the UK

Explore credits for Don Miguel Ruiz and open a title to check listed UK viewing options. Listings may be cached — page generated 26 September 2026.

  • Acting
  • Born 27 August 1952 (age 74)
  • 6 credits

Don Miguel Ruiz films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Don Miguel Ruiz, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Don Miguel Ruiz, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Don Miguel Ruiz — FAQ

Where can I watch Don Miguel Ruiz films in the UK?

Don Miguel Ruiz's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — listings may be cached.

What are Don Miguel Ruiz's most popular films?

Most-watched Don Miguel Ruiz films currently: 8 Seconds (2015), The Meaning and Mystery of Life (2023), The Four Agreements (2013), Made in Mexico (2012), Spirit Space (2008).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title