Mindaugas Capas

Where to watch Mindaugas Capas in the UK

Explore credits for Mindaugas Capas and open a title to check listed UK viewing options. Listings may be cached — page generated 27 September 2026.

  • Acting
  • Born 13 March 1959 (age 67)
  • Rusnė, Lithuania
  • 39 credits

Mindaugas Capas films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Mindaugas Capas, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Mindaugas Capas TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Mindaugas Capas.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Mindaugas Capas, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Mindaugas Capas — FAQ

Where can I watch Mindaugas Capas films in the UK?

Mindaugas Capas's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — listings may be cached.

What are Mindaugas Capas's most popular films?

Most-watched Mindaugas Capas films currently: TransSiberian (2008), Lucky Stars (2025), The Night Screening (2025), A Horse Thief's Daughter (1982), Man for Money (2021).

What TV shows has Mindaugas Capas appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Women lie better (2008), Rezidentai (2014), Damned (2019), Gang Wars (2020), Kelias namo (2011).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title