Roxanne Hall

Where to watch Roxanne Hall in the UK

Explore credits for Roxanne Hall and open a title to check listed UK viewing options. Listings may be cached — page generated 25 September 2026.

Roxanne Hall is a retired British porn star from England, active from 1993-2012. Roxanne has light brown hair (usually dyed blonde, sometimes red), blue eyes, is 5'9" tall, weighs 129 pounds, measures 36C-24-34, has her tongue pierced, and has a tattoo on the outside of her right calf and a small "X" on the top of her lower arm. She has also been credited as Angela, Angela Hall, Angie, Cindy Stevens, Roxana Grand, Roxana Hall, Roxanne, Roxie, and Roxxanne Hall.

  • Acting
  • Born 17 March 1976 (age 50)
  • Romford, Essex, England, UK
  • 267 credits

Roxanne Hall films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Roxanne Hall, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Roxanne Hall TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Roxanne Hall.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Roxanne Hall, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Roxanne Hall — FAQ

Where can I watch Roxanne Hall films in the UK?

Roxanne Hall's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — listings may be cached.

What are Roxanne Hall's most popular films?

Most-watched Roxanne Hall films currently: Women of the Night (2001), Hotties Hideout (2020), Playboy's Gen-X Girls (1998), No Inhibitions (2005), Air Erotica (2004).

What TV shows has Roxanne Hall appeared in?

Selected TV credits: AVN Awards, Hotel Erotica (2002), Sex Games: Vegas (2005).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title