Manolis Logiadis

Where to watch Manolis Logiadis in the UK

Explore credits for Manolis Logiadis and open a title to check listed UK viewing options. Listings may be cached — page generated 26 September 2026.

  • Acting
  • 9 credits

Manolis Logiadis films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Manolis Logiadis, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Manolis Logiadis TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Manolis Logiadis.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Manolis Logiadis, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Manolis Logiadis — FAQ

Where can I watch Manolis Logiadis films in the UK?

Manolis Logiadis's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — listings may be cached.

What are Manolis Logiadis's most popular films?

Most-watched Manolis Logiadis films currently: Balamos (1982), A Foolish Love (1981), When the Greeks (1981), Barbecue Them! (1981), Euridice BA 2037 (1975).

What TV shows has Manolis Logiadis appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Lemon grove (1978).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title