Nicole Bordeleau

Where to watch Nicole Bordeleau in the UK

Explore credits for Nicole Bordeleau and open a title to check listed UK viewing options. Listings may be cached — page generated 27 September 2026.

  • Acting
  • 8 credits

Nicole Bordeleau films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Nicole Bordeleau, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Nicole Bordeleau TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Nicole Bordeleau.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Nicole Bordeleau, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Nicole Bordeleau — FAQ

Where can I watch Nicole Bordeleau films in the UK?

Nicole Bordeleau's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — listings may be cached.

What are Nicole Bordeleau's most popular films?

Most-watched Nicole Bordeleau films currently: Ashtanga Yoga (2003), Nicole Bordeleau : Le pouvoir du QI GONG YOGA (2012), Nicole Bordeleau présente : Qi Gong Yoga, l'énergie qui guérit (2009), Nicole Bordeleau : Le Yoga pour tous (2005).

What TV shows has Nicole Bordeleau appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Les francs-tireurs (1998), Marina Orsini (2015), Marie-Claude (2021), Bien (2017).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title