Yuliya Makarova

Where to watch Yuliya Makarova in the UK

Explore credits for Yuliya Makarova and open a title to check listed UK viewing options. Listings may be cached — page generated 26 September 2026.

  • Acting
  • Born 2 March 1995 (age 31)
  • 7 credits

Yuliya Makarova films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Yuliya Makarova, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Yuliya Makarova TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Yuliya Makarova.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Yuliya Makarova, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Yuliya Makarova — FAQ

Where can I watch Yuliya Makarova films in the UK?

Yuliya Makarova's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — listings may be cached.

What are Yuliya Makarova's most popular films?

Most-watched Yuliya Makarova films currently: Romanovs: Loyalty and Betrayal (2026), The Conquest of Siberia (2019), Bender: The Beginning (2021), Ostap Bender: Gold of the Empire (2021), Height 220.

What TV shows has Yuliya Makarova appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Lanky Girls (2019), Tanya Was the Only One Left (2024).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title